MatchTrak | S11K117-17-Spring
AYSO Region 117 - Fountain Valley / Huntington Beach
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 117

Home


Main Menu - R117

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u8 |

Other R117 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R117 Teams


Games

R117 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R117 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/24-4/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Area

#

Div

Team

G

W

L

T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BoysBoys
18316120164-44
16thBU10
Amanda Zive ( Red Hot Peppers )61411420-60254.170
21stBU10
David Troung ( Orange Maniacs )3030412-8072.330
4thBU10
Gene Peterson ( DFC )6330191810345.670
6thBU10
Joe Voss ( Cobras FC )3021414-10093.000
7thBU12
Abraham Llamas ( Red Vipers )61411018-80233.830
4thBU12
Shannon Cross ( Hazard 17 )5131813-50214.200
7thBU12
Shannon Webb4040522-17092.250
5thBU14
Carl Wilker ( BLACK )52211011-10214.202
1stBU14
Chad Weiss ( Surf City United )5500155100448.800
6thBU14
Joe Voss ( Goal Diggers )6051627-210142.330
2ndBU19
George Grosvenor ( "HB Blues" )6510254210467.670
Hide details for GirlsGirls
25234119128-9
7thGU10
Almanza5410206140387.600
8thGU10
Brian Sherwood ( Icebreakers )6420191090427.000
19thGU10
Clarke Bowen ( Surfers )5050733-260112.200
12thGU10
Tim Saldana52301217-50275.400
5thGU12
Brett Greathouse ( Gummy Squad )641116790437.170
2ndGU12
Chris Hatt6501206140498.170
10thGU12
Julie Hershfield ( Crushers )513159-40173.400
6thGU14
German Juarez ( Pink Lady's )4130419-150133.250
2ndGU14
Paul LeBaron531111650336.600
7thGU19
James Gould ( United )5140515-100122.400
435410239292-53






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing