MatchTrak | S11K117-17-Spring
AYSO Region 117 - Fountain Valley / Huntington Beach
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 117

Home


Main Menu - R117

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u8 |

Other R117 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R117 Teams


Games

R117 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R117 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/24-4/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Harry "Dan" Koralek 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Barlow ( Chicken-Whale Thunderstorm ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 27 3 24 15 0 15 3.00 0
Nicholas Delgado ( Fire & Ice ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 3 0 3 1.00 0
Sarah Ament ( Hyenas ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Amanda Zive ( Red Hot Peppers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 14 20 -6 25 0 25 4.17 0
David Troung ( Orange Maniacs ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 12 -8 7 0 7 2.33 0
Gene Peterson ( DFC ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 19 18 1 34 0 34 5.67 0
Joe Voss ( Cobras FC ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 14 -10 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Abraham Llamas ( Red Vipers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 10 18 -8 23 0 23 3.83 0
Shannon Cross ( Hazard 17 ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 8 13 -5 21 0 21 4.20 0
Shannon Webb 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 22 -17 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Carl Wilker ( BLACK ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 10 11 -1 21 0 21 4.20 2
Chad Weiss ( Surf City United ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 15 5 10 44 0 44 8.80 0
Joe Voss ( Goal Diggers ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 6 27 -21 14 0 14 2.33 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
George Grosvenor ( "HB Blues" ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 25 4 21 46 0 46 7.67 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Jessica Dettmering ( Coral Diamonds ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 19 -17 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Vukojevic ( Pop Tarts ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 17 4 13 9 0 9 2.25 0
Ryan Moreau ( The Blue Team ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 0.75 0
Shannon Cross ( Pink Dolphins ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 12 5 7 12 0 12 3.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Almanza 5 4 - 1 - 0 20 6 14 38 0 38 7.60 0
Brian Sherwood ( Icebreakers ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 19 10 9 42 0 42 7.00 0
Clarke Bowen ( Surfers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 7 33 -26 11 0 11 2.20 0
Tim Saldana 5 2 - 3 - 0 12 17 -5 27 0 27 5.40 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brett Greathouse ( Gummy Squad ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 16 7 9 43 0 43 7.17 0
Chris Hatt 6 5 - 0 - 1 20 6 14 49 0 49 8.17 0
Julie Hershfield ( Crushers ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 5 9 -4 17 0 17 3.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
German Juarez ( Pink Lady's ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 19 -15 13 0 13 3.25 0
Paul LeBaron 5 3 - 1 - 1 11 6 5 33 0 33 6.60 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
James Gould ( United ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 5 15 -10 12 0 12 2.40 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing