Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K117-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R106 Teams
Juan Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Rocha
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R106 Teams
Christine De Gorostiza
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Coleen Castro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Gastelum
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Vasquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Alarcon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norman Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Johnny Sanchez
( Lakewood Legacy )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
41
-38
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Lexie Butner
( Green Dragons )
4
2 - 1 - 1
14
9
5
26
0
26
6.50
0
BU10 - Region R106 Teams
David Marich
5
4 - 1 - 0
28
16
12
8
0
8
1.60
0
Leilani Castillo
4
1 - 3 - 0
18
24
-6
2
0
2
0.50
0
Pedro Pacheco
5
3 - 1 - 1
25
18
7
7
0
7
1.40
0
Randy Rodriguez
5
1 - 3 - 1
21
31
-10
3
0
3
0.60
0
Renee Elisaldez
4
1 - 3 - 0
13
19
-6
2
0
2
0.50
0
Ronald Morales
4
2 - 1 - 1
17
9
8
5
0
5
1.25
0
Shaton McDaniel
5
2 - 2 - 1
13
18
-5
5
0
5
1.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aaron Reyes
6
3 - 3 - 0
22
19
3
9
0
9
1.50
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Mark Garcia
( Lakewood )
6
2 - 4 - 0
8
16
-8
22
0
22
3.67
0
BU12 - Region R106 Teams
Anthony Quinones
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
40
-38
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Montes
6
5 - 1 - 0
45
15
30
10
0
10
1.67
0
Salvador Anaya
6
2 - 3 - 1
35
23
12
5
0
5
0.83
0
Teresa Ciancimino
4
2 - 2 - 0
20
19
1
4
0
4
1.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jesus Chavez
( Lakewood-Bellflower Legacy )
7
4 - 2 - 1
32
21
11
13
0
13
1.86
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Rob Pettit
( Inter Lakewood )
5
4 - 1 - 0
31
5
26
40
0
40
8.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Luis Bejar
( LEGACY )
7
3 - 3 - 1
9
11
-2
10
0
10
1.43
0
BU19 - Region R106 Teams
Jonathan Melendez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R106 Teams
Anthony Angel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Manny Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Anthony Tanaka
( Golden Girls )
4
3 - 1 - 0
13
10
3
28
0
28
7.00
0
GU08 - Region R106 Teams
Abarhan Pacheco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alvaro Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edwin Sanchez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ken Seeley
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Herrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Pettit
( Lakewood Bellflower Legacy )
7
5 - 1 - 1
25
6
19
16
0
16
2.29
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Javier Castellanos
( Diamond Divas )
7
6 - 1 - 0
29
6
23
59
0
59
8.43
0
GU10 - Region R106 Teams
Brianne Archer
6
2 - 3 - 1
9
10
-1
5
0
5
0.83
0
Darryl Harris
6
3 - 3 - 0
11
9
2
6
0
6
1.00
0
Meghan Garcia
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
9
-6
1
0
1
0.25
0
Ozzie Rodriguez
6
4 - 2 - 0
10
6
4
8
0
8
1.33
0
Susan Morales
4
2 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
4
0
4
1.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fermin Barrera
7
5 - 0 - 2
17
8
9
17
0
17
2.43
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Cesar Rodriguez
( Lakewood Legends )
6
3 - 1 - 2
12
6
6
35
0
35
5.83
0
GU12 - Region R106 Teams
Jesse Alvarado
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
14
-4
4
0
4
1.00
0
Mario Martinez
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
8
1
2
0
2
0.67
0
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jesus Chavez
( Lakewood Fusion )
6
3 - 2 - 1
13
5
8
32
0
32
5.33
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
German Valencia
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
17
-10
3
0
3
0.43
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edwin Sanchez
7
4 - 1 - 2
29
12
17
14
0
14
2.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]