| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU07 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| | | Arun Thantry ( Superkids ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Away GU05 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Becca Buccola | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Bilal Umarji | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Bill Pedigo | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | David Roost | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | De Dang | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | G5 Coach1 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | G5 Coach2 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | G5 Coach3 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | G5 Coach4 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | G5u | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Ian Martini | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Joseph Messiha | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Joseph Messiha | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Josh Render | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Luis Carrasco ( GU05 ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Mike Sanchez ( Dolphins ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Neal Rutter | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Nicole Schlosser | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Richard Zervakos | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Samuel Worku | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Stuart Chun | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Wilmer Insuaste ( N/a ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU06 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU09 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU13 - Region R213 Teams |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| VIP - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| |