MatchTrak | S11K117-17-Spring
AYSO Region 117 - Fountain Valley / Huntington Beach
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 117

Home


Main Menu - R117

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u8 |

Other R117 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R117 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R117 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Harry "Dan" Koralek 3 0 - 3 - 0 8 22 -14 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Barlow ( Chicken-Whale Thunderstorm ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 58 18 40 27 0 27 3.00 0
Nicholas Delgado ( Fire & Ice ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 20 -12 3 0 3 0.75 0
Sarah Ament ( Hyenas ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 17 -14 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ann Johnston 12 1 - 10 - 1 12 51 -39 4 0 4 0.33 0
Joseph Voss ( Cobras FC ) 10 0 - 10 - 0 12 59 -47 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Baldwin ( Hornets ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 30 17 13 16 +0.5 16.5 2.06 0
Patrick Baldwin ( Hornets ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 26 13 13 18 0 18 2.25 0
Shannon Webb ( HB Havoc ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 14 19 -5 11 0 11 1.22 0
Shannon Webb 8 4 - 2 - 2 16 14 2 14 0 14 1.75 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Amanda Zive ( Red Hot Peppers ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 19 29 -10 35 0 35 3.89 0
David Troung ( Orange Maniacs ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 16 35 -19 24 0 24 3.43 0
Gene Peterson ( DFC ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 31 20 11 53 0 53 6.62 0
Joe Voss ( Cobras FC ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 12 40 -28 21 0 21 2.62 0
Kory Veres 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 6 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R117 TeamsBU10 - Region R117 Teams
Joseph Voss 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 0.67 0
Patrick Baldree ( Hornets 117 U10B ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 13 6 7 23 0 23 7.67 0
Patrick Baldree ( Hornets 117 U10B ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christopher Johnson 9 2 - 7 - 0 10 30 -20 6 0 6 0.67 0
D Smith 2 0 - 1 - 1 5 8 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Dave Smith ( FV UNITED ) 11 3 - 4 - 4 21 29 -8 13 +0.01 13.01 1.18 0
John Hill ( HORNETS ) 10 5 - 5 - 0 22 19 3 15 0 15 1.50 0
John Hill ( HORNETS ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
John Hill ( HORNETS ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 9 3 6 30 0 30 7.50 0
Peter Lak 8 6 - 1 - 1 29 10 19 19 0 19 2.37 0
Shannon Webb ( HB Havoc ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 19 21 -2 13 0 13 1.63 0
Webb 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Weiss 13 2 - 11 - 0 23 62 -39 6 0 6 0.46 0
Dave Smith ( FV UNITED ) 11 2 - 7 - 2 17 38 -21 8 0 8 0.73 0
Lak 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Harper 7 1 - 6 - 0 6 22 -16 3 0 3 0.43 0
Peter Lak ( Hornets ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 27 11 16 15 0 15 1.67 1
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Abraham Llamas ( Red Vipers ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 22 20 2 46 0 46 5.11 0
Joe Voss 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0
Shannon Cross ( Hazard 17 ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 19 26 -7 36 0 36 4.50 0
Shannon Webb 7 0 - 7 - 0 6 38 -32 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R117 TeamsBU12 - Region R117 Teams
Chad Weiss 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 5 -2 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Weiss 9 2 - 7 - 0 13 32 -19 6 0 6 0.67 0
Chad Weiss ( Surf City United ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 29 11 18 20 0 20 2.22 0
Chad Weiss ( Surf City United ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 4 -3 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Muller 12 0 - 12 - 0 5 79 -74 0 -1 -1 -0.08 0
Rob Orcholski 12 2 - 10 - 0 22 47 -25 6 +0.5 6.5 0.54 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Carl Wilker ( BLACK ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 12 22 -10 28 0 28 3.50 2
Chad Weiss ( Surf City United ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 23 9 14 66 0 66 8.25 0
Joe Voss ( Goal Diggers ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 11 42 -31 24 0 24 2.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R117 TeamsBU14 - Region R117 Teams
Nicola Weiss 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Weiss ( Surf City ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 5 20 -15 3 0 3 0.50 0
Nicola Weiss 7 0 - 5 - 2 4 26 -22 2 0 2 0.29 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
George Grosvenor ( "HB Blues" ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 29 11 18 47 0 47 5.87 1
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Jessica Dettmering ( Coral Diamonds ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 6 38 -32 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Vukojevic ( Pop Tarts ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 27 13 14 12 0 12 1.71 0
Ryan Moreau ( The Blue Team ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 14 -8 3 0 3 0.50 0
Shannon Cross ( Pink Dolphins ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 29 16 13 21 0 21 2.62 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R117 TeamsGU09 - Region R117 Teams
Julie Hershfiled ( Meanions ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 9 -4 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erin Pheasant ( FV Flames ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 31 4 27 20 0 20 2.50 1
Fred Jahshan 11 2 - 8 - 1 11 46 -35 7 0 7 0.64 0
Julie Hershfield ( Meanions ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 7 24 -17 2 0 2 0.22 0
Pheasant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Almanza 9 5 - 3 - 1 26 16 10 56 0 56 6.22 0
Brian Sherwood ( Icebreakers ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 27 15 12 56 0 56 6.22 0
Clarke Bowen ( Surfers ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 9 51 -42 17 0 17 1.89 0
Tim Saldana 9 3 - 6 - 0 20 31 -11 41 0 41 4.56 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R117 TeamsGU10 - Region R117 Teams
Wilker 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 9 -5 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
M Ingalls 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Ingalls ( Baconators ) 12 7 - 4 - 1 27 16 11 22 0 22 1.83 0
Hide details for GU11 - Region R117 TeamsGU11 - Region R117 Teams
Mike Ingalls 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 6 5 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
3E-J Almanza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carl Wilker ( Sting ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 4 25 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
J Almanza 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 8 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
John Almanza 13 1 - 12 - 0 10 42 -32 3 0 3 0.23 0
Mike Ingalls 8 0 - 7 - 1 1 29 -28 1 0 1 0.13 0
Mike Ingalls ( GiganChicks ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 39 5 34 27 0 27 3.00 0
Mike Ingalls ( GiganChicks ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 5 4 1 5 0 5 1.67 0
Mike Ingalls ( GiganChicks2 ) 8 4 - 0 - 4 27 13 14 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brett Greathouse ( Gummy Squad ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 17 10 7 45 0 45 6.43 0
Chris Hatt 9 7 - 1 - 1 29 12 17 69 0 69 7.67 0
Julie Hershfield ( Crushers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 8 14 -6 35 0 35 4.37 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R117 TeamsGU12 - Region R117 Teams
Joe Volz 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
3D-G Peterson 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
G Peterson 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gene Peterson ( United ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 2 23 -21 3 0 3 0.30 0
Gene Peterson 8 0 - 6 - 2 3 23 -20 2 0 2 0.25 0
Joe Volz ( HB NonStop ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 15 10 5 18 0 18 2.57 0
Joseph Volz ( HB Non Stop ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 19 18 1 16 +0.5 16.5 1.65 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
2E-N Mizuno 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gene Peterson ( United ) 10 1 - 4 - 5 4 19 -15 8 0 8 0.80 0
N Mizuno 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Nancy Mizuno 12 2 - 9 - 1 10 33 -23 7 0 7 0.58 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
German Juarez ( Pink Lady's ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 11 27 -16 31 0 31 3.87 0
Paul LeBaron 8 5 - 2 - 1 16 9 7 53 0 53 6.62 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R117 TeamsGU14 - Region R117 Teams
Leon 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 5 0 18 0 18 6.00 0
Nancy Mizuno 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 9 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Wysokinski 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 10 -8 5 0 5 1.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gene Peterson ( Central Huntington Beach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy Zermeno ( HB WILD ) 14 3 - 7 - 4 16 28 -12 13 +0.4 13.4 0.96 0
Nancy Mizuno ( HB Intensity ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 7 31 -24 7 0 7 0.64 0
Hide details for GU16 - Region R117 TeamsGU16 - Region R117 Teams
Hector Leon 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
James Gould ( United ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 6 25 -19 20 0 20 2.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing