Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K117-17-Spring
AYSO Region 117 - Fountain Valley / Huntington Beach
Spring 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 117
Home
Standings
U8 Boys
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R144 Teams
BU06 - Region R144 Teams
BU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R144 Teams
BU09 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R144 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R144 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R144 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R144 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R144 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R144 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R144 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU05 - Region R144 Teams
GU06 - Region R144 Teams
GU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R144 Teams
Adnan Qamar
( Pink Cheetahs )
7
3 - 2 - 2
17
12
5
11
0
11
1.57
0
Blaine Annett
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Waggoner
( Dazzling Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
C Clark
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casey Harris
7
4 - 3 - 0
22
8
14
12
0
12
1.71
0
Casey Harris
( Green Diamonds )
9
9 - 0 - 0
68
15
53
27
0
27
3.00
0
Charles Clark
( Electric Sapphires )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
D Suvalle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dan Patton
( Lady Shamrocks )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
21
-6
9
0
9
1.29
0
Darryl Harvey
( TBD )
7
3 - 3 - 1
24
23
1
10
0
10
1.43
0
David Muir
( Dolphins )
7
1 - 5 - 1
3
32
-29
4
0
4
0.57
0
David Packard
7
2 - 5 - 0
17
19
-2
6
0
6
0.86
0
Dean Short
( Cotton Candy Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Doug Lambeck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elmer Hung
3
2 - 1 - 0
5
3
2
6
0
6
2.00
0
Enver Giokai
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Enver Giokai
( Blue Tigers )
9
6 - 2 - 1
15
14
1
19
0
19
2.11
0
Eric Navarro
( Blue Barracudas )
7
5 - 1 - 1
22
6
16
16
0
16
2.29
0
Hong Tai Yu
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
J Hughes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Briggs
( The Deadly Blue Pikachus )
9
3 - 4 - 2
31
27
4
11
0
11
1.22
0
Josh Grushkin
( Pink Eagles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Karrle Preston
( Irvine Frozen )
5
0 - 5 - 0
1
24
-23
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Danner
( The super blueberries )
8
5 - 1 - 2
22
9
13
17
0
17
2.12
0
Kirk Paulsen
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristen Davis
( Lemon Drops )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lisa Crane
( Lavender Lightening )
6
1 - 4 - 1
6
31
-25
4
0
4
0.67
0
M Pires
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Dean
( Orange and Black Attack )
6
0 - 6 - 0
11
47
-36
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Carmichael
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rachel Phelps
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
19
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Renee Raphael
( Blue Dolphins )
7
3 - 2 - 2
16
16
0
11
0
11
1.57
0
Robert Fragoso
( Purple Pixie Power )
9
5 - 4 - 0
41
27
14
15
0
15
1.67
0
Ryan DuBose
( Pink Pizzazz )
9
4 - 4 - 1
22
32
-10
13
0
13
1.44
0
Sanjay Sharma
4
0 - 4 - 0
1
9
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sathiyamoorthy Varatharaj
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Poveromo
( Blue Cheetahs )
7
2 - 4 - 1
16
14
2
7
0
7
1.00
0
Scott Poveromo
( Marshmellows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Tase
( Twisted Sisters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Simone Carmichael
( Pink Army )
8
5 - 2 - 1
11
12
-1
16
0
16
2.00
0
Tom Lancaster
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trevor Hoffman
8
7 - 1 - 0
37
5
32
21
0
21
2.62
0
GU09 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R144 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R144 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R144 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R144 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R144 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R144 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R144 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]